Professionals

Here is your 2016 professional field list. Don’t see your name? Register today online, or download the PDF entry form here.

Paul Apyan – Chattanooga, TN
Richard Arden – Cary, IL
Adam Ball – North Chesterfield, VA
Brad Benjamin – Bluffton, SC
Michael Balcar – Columbia Station, OH
Tim Beth – Chander, AZ
Mark Blakefield – Maysville, KY
Brent Blaum – Coral Gables, FL
Ian Boat – Leawood, KS
Sean Bosdosh – Clarksburg, MD
Andrew Buckle – Scottsdale, AZ
Andy Buege – Abrams, WI
Josh Butterfield – Aurora, IL
Nick Chianello – Gresham, OR
Ryan Chitwood – Gainesville, GA
Aaron Clausen – Alta, IA
Zach Cleland – Wichita, KS
McCormick Clouser – Berne, IN
Brian Coe – Dallas, TX
Maxwell Cohen – Los Angeles, CA
Eric Cole – Tequesta, FL
Shane Convery – Ponte Vedra, FL
Jordan Corchis – Water Sound, FL
Jeff Corr – Apopka, FL
Tim Crouch – Mount Vernon, OH
Michael Davan – Zionsville, IN
Jackson Davison – Rockford, MI
Payne Denman – Liberty, TN
Jonathan Dilanni – Kernersville, NC
Morgan Dobbins – Jackson OH
Michael Dominick – Scottsdale, AZ
Andrew Dorn – West Chester, OH
Barrett Edens – West Point, MS
Jordan Eisen – Palm Beach, FL
Ben Engle – Whitestown, IN
David Erdy – Chandler, IN
Seth Fair – Whitestown, IN
Blanton Farmer – Lexington, KY
Juan Diego Fernandez – Scottsdale, AZ
Sam Frank – Oconomowoc, WI
Calvin Freeman – Table Rock, NE
Steve Friesen – Cave Creek, AZ
Spencer Fulford – Davenport, IA
Marshall Gavre – Fairfield, IA*
Connor Godsey – Rogersville, AL
Kyle Henning – Brookfield, WI
Michael Higgins – Madison, WI
Bill Hoefle – Marion, IA
Adam Hogue – Lakewood Ranch, FL
Bill Howard – Glendale, AZ
Jared Howard – Dublin, OH
Steven Ihm – Peosta, IA
Craig Isabel – Winona Lake, IN
Matthew Jennings – Prairie City, IA
Austin Jordan – Rainbow, TX
Jon Jozefowski – Indianapolis, IN
Joseph Juszczyk – Dearborn Heights, MI
Ryan Kiewiet – Gilbert, AZ
Michael Kinkopf – Columbus, OH
Greg Kopf – Topeka, KS*
Taylor Koser – Rice Lake, WI
Travis Kreiter – Brimfield, IL
Peter Lamaris – Abrams, WI
Don Leafstrand – New Smyrna Beach, FL
Michael Leconche – Las Vegas, NV
Bryce Ledford – Ooltewah, TN
Patrick Lundy – Mrytle Beach, SC (WD)
Joshua Manske – Algona, IA
Justin Martinson – Avondale, PA
Tim McCormick – Madison, WI
Jon McDonald – Bonita Springs, FL
Nick Mehigan – Whitefish Bay, WI
Matt Mickelson – Lamoni, IA
Jay Monahan – Wichita, KS
Chuck Moran – Grinnell, IA*
Gary Mortara – San Leandro, CA*
Michael Murray – White Lake, MI
Collin Neeman – Waterloo, IL
Tyler Neff – Knoxville, TN
Greg O’Mahony – Stuart, FL
Tim Owers – Shepperton, London
Britt Pavelonis – Harrisburg, IL
Jordan Payne – West Memphis, AR
Brant Peaper – Tequesta, FL
Connor Peck – Ankeny, IA
Michael Peter – Florence, AL
Kirby Pettitt – Carroll, IA
Nate Pettitt – Urbandale, IA
Charlie Phillips – Mount Vernon, Ohio
Brett Porter – Lees Summit, MO
Andy Rauscher – Cave Creek, AZ
Justin Regier – Chicago, IL
Brandon Rodgers – Knoxville, TN
Gabe Ross – Marion, IA
Matthew Ryan – Huntersville, NC
Blake Sattler – New Philadelphia, OH
Ethan Savoy – Broussard, LA
Ryan Schrimper – Marion, IA
Matthew Siporin – Tarzana, CA
Eric Sipple – Janesville, IA
Mike Siwa – Omaha, NE
Kurt Slattery – Taylor Ridge, IL
Luke Slaymaker – Marion, IA
Tyler Smith – Oskaloosa, IA
Alex Snyder – Germantown, TN
Ryan Sperry – Ukiah, CA
Devin Spies – Sarasota, FL
Eddie Stewart – Jackson, WY
Eric Steger – Fishers, IN
Andrew Steinhofer – Madison, WI
Robb Taylor – Scottsdale, AZ
Matthew Thompson – Royal Oak, MI
Jonathan Tink – Waterloo, IA
Jake Tucker – Cullman, AL
Mitch Tucker – Oskaloosa, IA
Joshua Udelhofen – Platteville, WI
Armando Villarreal – Dallas, TX
Nate Yankovich – Blacklick, OH
Josh Weems – Lake Quivira, KS.
Bobby West – Watertown, SD
Eric Wolfe – Dubuque, IA
Dane Worley – Cedar Rapids, IA
Zach Wright – Marion, IA

  • * – Denotes Senior